Výsledky - Semifinále

Kategorie

Děti (6-9 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Karolína MlejnkováKarolína Mlejnková31,0022,0024,0077,00
2.Ester ProkopováEster Prokopová26,0022,0024,8072,80
3.Ella StanislavováElla Stanislavová28,0016,5022,6067,10
4.Viktorie SladkáViktorie Sladká26,0017,0021,2064,20
5.Sofie ZnamenáčkováSofie Znamenáčková21,0015,0020,4056,40
6.Michaela CzernikováMichaela Czerniková18,5018,0018,8055,30
7.Barbora ČaloudováBarbora Čaloudová18,5014,0020,6053,10
8.Petr KaňkovskýPetr Kaňkovský18,5015,5019,0053,00
9.Adéla MarcínováAdéla Marcínová19,0014,5017,0050,50
10.Abigail VighAbigail Vigh15,5011,0015,4041,90
Náhradnice
Kateřina KrutinováKateřina Krutinová16,0012,0013,4041,40
Eliška ČadrováEliška Čadrová9,007,508,2024,70
Odstoupila
Ellen Mendelová

Junioři A (10-14 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Klára ŠpitálskáKlára Špitálská33,0028,0026,4087,40
2.Amálie MotlováAmálie Motlová34,0027,0026,2087,20
3.Dominika KurákováDominika Kuráková32,0026,5027,8086,30
4.Klára PodroužkováKlára Podroužková31,0024,5026,0081,50
5.Anna ToporkováAnna Toporková30,0026,5025,0081,50
6.Adéla KubišováAdéla Kubišová30,0026,0022,6078,60
7.Lenka BiskupováLenka Biskupová28,0024,0025,2077,20
8.Justýna SekerešováJustýna Sekerešová28,0024,5023,6076,10
9.Monika KopřivováMonika Kopřivová27,0024,0024,8075,80
10.Barbora Isabella PavlíčkováBarbora Isabella Pavlíčková28,5024,0022,2074,70
Náhradnice
Terezie DrábíkováTerezie Drábíková27,0023,0022,8072,80
Ema FelklováEma Felklová28,5020,0023,8072,30
Nepostoupili
Natalie Křečková26,0022,5023,6072,10
Irena Priškinová27,0021,0024,0072,00
Natálie Hadroušková25,5022,5023,8071,80
Monika Karlová28,5022,0021,0071,50
Valentina Helebrandtová25,0022,5022,8070,30
Beáta Horáková26,5022,0021,4069,90
Anna Hendrychová24,0022,0023,0069,00
Emma Holubová24,0020,0024,4068,40
Eliška Grünbergerová25,5019,0023,8068,30
Sára Nováková27,0018,5022,6068,10
Kateřina Jůzová26,5019,0022,2067,70
Sabina Kubová25,0019,5023,2067,70
Klára Žáková24,0021,5021,6067,10
Adina Šimečková27,0019,0020,2066,20
Dominika Poupě24,0021,0021,2066,20
Laura Sladká26,0017,0019,2062,20
Leona Kuchrýková24,0019,0019,2062,20
Nicol Křečková24,0018,0020,2062,20
Laura Poupě21,5020,0019,2060,70
Veronika Běhalová22,5018,0020,0060,50
Kateřina Matznerová20,5017,0022,4059,90
Simona Ruprichová22,5016,0019,2057,70
David Matušů27,0014,0016,2057,20
Jakub Holub22,0015,0018,2055,20
Žaneta Strnadová19,5016,0018,6054,10
Daniela Tillová19,5014,0015,8049,30
Diskvalifikována
Vendula Kuczynska
Odstoupil
Jakub Podroužek

Junioři B (15-17 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Elizaveta ShevtsovaElizaveta Shevtsova34,0028,0027,8089,80
2.Vanesa VíškováVanesa Víšková35,0026,0019,6080,60
3.Laura AzzolinaLaura Azzolina29,5022,5024,6076,60
4.Adéla KapalováAdéla Kapalová26,0024,0024,0074,00
5.Denisa DvořákováDenisa Dvořáková27,0021,5023,8072,30
6.Martina HovorkováMartina Hovorková28,0021,0022,2071,20
7.Lenka KozákováLenka Kozáková27,0020,5023,2070,70
8.Lucie KozákováLucie Kozáková26,0022,5021,8070,30
9.Andrea HubičkováAndrea Hubičková26,5020,0023,0069,50
10.Nikola FochrováNikola Fochrová25,5021,0021,2067,70
11.Lucie MikšánkováLucie Mikšánková24,0020,0022,4066,40
Náhradníci
Diana SmidováDiana Smidová23,5018,5019,0061,00
Amálie PoulováAmálie Poulová21,5017,0022,2060,70
Nepostoupily
Natálie Zelená20,0017,5019,2056,70
Petra Kolářová20,5015,5019,4055,40
Diskvalifikována
Natálie Raková
Odstoupily
Aneta Hoffmannová
Viktorie Matolínová

Dvojice Junioři (6-17 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Dominika & NatálieNatalie Křečková
Dominika Kuráková
29,5026,0026,0081,50
2.AvatarKlára Podroužková
Klára Žáková
27,5023,0023,7074,20
3.Julča & DančaDaniela Bačová
Julie Krakovská
30,5019,5023,6073,60
4.Monster HighKristýna Kloudová
Amálie Motlová
29,0020,5021,6071,10
5.Eli a LenkaLenka Biskupová
Eliška Grünbergerová
28,5021,0021,4070,90
6.Domi a LauriLaura Poupě
Dominika Poupě
26,0020,5022,2068,70
7.Věra & LindaLinda Horáčková
Věra Matoušková
25,0019,0020,4064,40
8.Sabina & NicolNicol Křečková
Sabina Kubová
23,5019,0020,8063,30
9.Barbora & AnetaAneta Hoffmannová
Barbora Stolářová
23,0016,0019,4058,40
10.NinjovéJakub Holub
Marek Melega
23,5015,0017,2055,70
Náhradnice
Kateřina & SimonaKateřina Jůzová
Simona Ruprichová
23,0015,5017,2055,70

Ženy Amatéři (18-39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Veronika HonkováVeronika Honková31,0018,5022,6072,10
2.Lucie StonawskáLucie Stonawská29,0019,0023,2071,20
3.Lenka MarkováLenka Marková28,0021,5021,6071,10
4.Markéta MarouškováMarkéta Maroušková27,0019,5022,8069,30
5.Markéta ChaloupkováMarkéta Chaloupková27,0020,0022,2069,20
6.Monika MartinůMonika Martinů25,0018,5022,0065,50
7.Petra MartínkováPetra Martínková26,0015,0022,2063,20
8.Kristýna KovaříkováKristýna Kovaříková24,0016,5019,4059,90
9.Anna GalkinaAnna Galkina24,5013,0022,2059,70
10.Helena PlechatáHelena Plechatá22,5018,0019,2059,70
Náhradnice
Markéta KarlíkováMarkéta Karlíková23,0015,5021,0059,50
Lucie VonkováLucie Vonková20,5017,0020,0057,50
Nepostoupily
Klára Hladíková (roz. Ustohalová)21,5014,5021,0057,00
Lucie Prandstetterová20,0017,5018,8056,30
Markéta Hůrková21,5013,0019,0053,50
Veronika Ženíšková19,0016,0018,2053,20
Pavlína Hajdúchová18,5014,5019,8052,80
Kateřina Kašperová22,5014,0016,2052,70
Kateřina Bielená20,0015,5017,2052,70
Petra Němcová20,0014,5018,2052,70
Dominika Horská19,5013,5019,4052,40
Pavlína Prošková20,0014,0018,0052,00
Kristýna Čermáková20,0013,0018,6051,60
Monika Houdová18,5013,5019,2051,20
Kateřina Malá18,5014,5017,4050,40
Kristýna Vavrečanová18,0013,0019,2050,20
Diskvalifikována
Andrea Škropeková
Odstoupily
Dominica Hedbávná
Kateřina Drdlová
Kateřina Pirochtová
Kristýna Svobodová
Přeřazena do jiné kategorie
Nikol VitamvásováNikol Vitamvásová29,0019,0022,6070,60

Ženy Profesionálové (18-39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Sandra MosiurczákováSandra Mosiurczáková35,0025,5026,0086,50
2.Zuzana GofrojováZuzana Gofrojová32,5020,0026,2078,70
3.Lucie SmýkalováLucie Smýkalová28,0022,0024,2074,20
4.Barbara MallarinoBarbara Mallarino31,0018,5023,4072,90
5.Tereza KupkováTereza Kupková28,0020,5023,6072,10
6.Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková29,5020,5021,8071,80
7.Vita GrigováVita Grigová30,0017,0023,4070,40
8.Marie BřeňováMarie Břeňová26,0019,0022,6067,60
9.Eva NentvichováEva Nentvichová24,5019,5021,0065,00
10.Jaroslava KotábováJaroslava Kotábová24,0018,0022,2064,20
Náhradnice
Michaela EfenberkováMichaela Efenberková23,0017,5022,8063,30
Tereza KaškováTereza Kašková24,0017,0021,8062,80
Nepostoupily
Ivana Cincibusová20,5017,0021,2058,70
Lenka Stiborová20,0016,0021,8057,80
Barbora Kratěnová20,0016,5020,6057,10
Michaela Dorotíková21,0017,0017,6055,60
Diskvalifikována
Anna Labartkava
Odstoupily
Kristýna Hanušová
Klára Konečná
Miroslava Palacká

Ženy Elita (18–39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Michaela PaťalováMichaela Paťalová39,0030,0027,2096,20
2.Polina SirotinaPolina Sirotina37,0029,0027,4093,40
3.Barbora DyrynkováBarbora Dyrynková36,5026,5027,0090,00
4.Růženka KunstýřováRůženka Kunstýřová36,0025,0027,6088,60
5.Karolína MrózkováKarolína Mrózková35,0027,0026,2088,20
6.Lucie ŠimkováLucie Šimková33,0027,0027,2087,20
7.Denisa ChlustinováDenisa Chlustinová31,5028,0027,6087,10
8.Valerie SmejkalováValerie Smejkalová32,0024,0028,0084,00
9.Barbora OrságováBarbora Orságová30,0024,5027,8082,30
10.Kara KatzKara Katz30,0019,0024,8073,80
Náhradnice
Veronika RůžičkováVeronika Růžičková23,5020,5022,2066,20
Odstoupily
Helena Hyllova
Nikol Kalabzová
Barbora Szabová

Ženy Masters (40+)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Alex KalousováAlex Kalousová29,0027,0025,8081,80
2.Ladislava MašatováLadislava Mašatová27,0023,0024,0074,00
3.Eva RudolfováEva Rudolfová21,5019,0021,6062,10
4.Jana BudskáJana Budská24,0018,0017,2059,20
5.Katerina UzlovaKaterina Uzlova20,5018,0020,6059,10
6.Jana KlímováJana Klímová23,5016,0018,4057,90
7.Petra PetrlíkováPetra Petrlíková21,5016,0020,2057,70
8.Simona Nováková TietzováSimona Nováková Tietzová21,5016,0019,4056,90

Muži (18+)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Pavel KolářPavel Kolář30,0021,0025,2076,20
2.Jonáš PriškinJonáš Priškin23,0017,5022,2062,70
3.David KralDavid Kral25,0018,0019,6062,60
4.Marián JeziakMarián Jeziak19,0016,5017,8053,30
5.Tomáš KislingerTomáš Kislinger20,0014,0015,0049,00
Diskvalifikován
Vojtěch Pulda

Dvojice (18+, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Michaela & LauraLaura Azzolina
Michaela Paťalová
35,0028,0027,2090,20
2.Táňa & TerezaTáňa Vodičková
Tereza Zámostná
27,5022,0021,6071,10
3.Circus!Michaela Czerniková
Veronika Šutová
28,0018,0017,8063,80
4.Lucie & KarolínaKarolína Frančová
Lucie Otradovská
25,0020,0018,8063,80
5.Amazonky Simona Nováková Tietzová
Veronika Růžičková
21,0017,0023,0061,00
6.Lenka & DavidDavid Král
Lenka Michalová
20,0020,0020,4060,40
7.Jolana & GabrielaGabriela Jandová
Jolana Klímková
21,0015,5019,8056,30
8.Veronika & IzabelaIzabela Kovaříková
Veronika Vaněčková
19,5016,0017,0052,50
9.Kateřina & AnetaKateřina Maiselová
Aneta Rulfová
19,0013,0017,8049,80
10.Eva a SilvaSilvie Dřevikovská
Eva Schneiderová
18,0012,0018,4048,40
Náhradnice
Teranka doublesIvana Cincibusová
Tereza Pešková
18,5014,0013,0045,50
MimoňiPetra Černucká
Barbora Stolejdová
13,0010,5014,0037,50
Diskvalifikováni
Marián Jeziak
Jakub Jeziak
Odstoupili
Aneta Chalupová
Pavlína Klepetková
Barbora Basárová
Linda Kulišová
Lenka Hatinová
Klára Urbanová
Jonáš Priškin
Polina Sirotina

Copyright 2019

www.cespas.cz