Výsledky - Finále

Kategorie

Děti (6-9 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Karolína MlejnkováKarolína Mlejnková81,0046,0036,00163,00
2.Sofie ZnamenáčkováSofie Znamenáčková69,3039,0041,50149,80
3.Barbora ČaloudováBarbora Čaloudová67,7036,5036,50140,70
4.Ella StanislavováElla Stanislavová81,0033,0026,00140,00
5.Ester ProkopováEster Prokopová68,7031,0036,50136,20
6.Viktorie SladkáViktorie Sladká70,3022,5025,50118,30
7.Adéla MarcínováAdéla Marcínová60,0025,5031,50117,00
8.Michaela CzernikováMichaela Czerniková60,3031,0025,50116,80
9.Petr KaňkovskýPetr Kaňkovský53,3020,0033,00106,30
10.Abigail VighAbigail Vigh65,0016,5021,50103,00

Junioři A (10-14 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Adéla KubišováAdéla Kubišová90,7061,0045,00196,70
2.Klára ŠpitálskáKlára Špitálská77,0060,0043,50180,50
3.Dominika KurákováDominika Kuráková89,3045,5045,00179,80
4.Anna ToporkováAnna Toporková82,0053,5042,50178,00
5.Amálie MotlováAmálie Motlová86,0044,0042,00172,00
6.Klára PodroužkováKlára Podroužková77,3041,0044,00162,30
7.Monika KopřivováMonika Kopřivová83,7036,5039,00159,20
8.Barbora Isabella PavlíčkováBarbora Isabella Pavlíčková77,3042,0033,00152,30
9.Justýna SekerešováJustýna Sekerešová65,0047,0038,00150,00
10.Lenka BiskupováLenka Biskupová66,0040,5043,00149,50

Junioři B (15-17 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Vanesa VíškováVanesa Víšková90,7043,0044,00177,70
2.Adéla KapalováAdéla Kapalová82,3048,5043,00173,80
3.Denisa DvořákováDenisa Dvořáková87,7037,5048,00173,20
4.Lucie MikšánkováLucie Mikšánková72,3048,0046,00166,30
5.Lenka KozákováLenka Kozáková83,3031,5048,00162,80
6.Laura AzzolinaLaura Azzolina84,0033,5044,00161,50
7.Martina HovorkováMartina Hovorková66,0045,0043,50154,50
8.Lucie KozákováLucie Kozáková75,3038,0036,00149,30
9.Andrea HubičkováAndrea Hubičková70,7040,5036,50147,70
10.Amálie PoulováAmálie Poulová72,7034,0040,50147,20
11.Nikola FochrováNikola Fochrová71,3030,0037,00138,30
Odstoupily
Elizaveta ShevtsovaElizaveta Shevtsova
Diana SmidováDiana Smidová

Dvojice Junioři (6-17 let, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Eli a LenkaLenka Biskupová
Eliška Grünbergerová
70,7039,0042,00151,70
2.Domi a LauriLaura Poupě
Dominika Poupě
68,7042,5033,50144,70
3.Dominika & NatálieNatalie Křečková
Dominika Kuráková
70,0036,0034,00140,00
4.Julča & DančaDaniela Bačová
Julie Krakovská
76,0024,5039,00139,50
5.Monster HighKristýna Kloudová
Amálie Motlová
75,0036,5027,50139,00
6.Barbora & AnetaAneta Hoffmannová
Barbora Stolářová
67,7040,5029,00137,20
7.AvatarKlára Podroužková
Klára Žáková
74,7037,0024,50136,20
8.Věra & LindaLinda Horáčková
Věra Matoušková
73,0027,5032,50133,00
9.Kateřina & SimonaKateřina Jůzová
Simona Ruprichová
77,7028,0016,50122,20
10.NinjovéJakub Holub
Marek Melega
63,7014,5025,00103,20
Odstoupily
Sabina & NicolNicol Křečková
Sabina Kubová

Ženy Amatéři (18-39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Lenka MarkováLenka Marková80,0022,0044,00146,00
2.Lucie StonawskáLucie Stonawská71,0028,0042,00141,00
3.Veronika HonkováVeronika Honková81,3019,5034,50135,30
4.Markéta ChaloupkováMarkéta Chaloupková66,7027,0037,50131,20
5.Markéta MarouškováMarkéta Maroušková65,7031,5033,00130,20
6.Anna GalkinaAnna Galkina68,0017,0034,50119,50
7.Helena PlechatáHelena Plechatá67,7026,0025,50119,20
8.Petra MartínkováPetra Martínková62,3021,0035,00118,30
9.Monika MartinůMonika Martinů57,3030,0023,00110,30
10.Markéta KarlíkováMarkéta Karlíková57,3012,5022,5092,30
Odstoupila
Kristýna KovaříkováKristýna Kovaříková

Ženy Profesionálové (18-39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Sandra MosiurczákováSandra Mosiurczáková76,3042,5042,00160,80
2.Tereza KupkováTereza Kupková80,7030,5046,00157,20
3.Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková87,3029,5038,50155,30
4.Lucie SmýkalováLucie Smýkalová69,3037,5046,00152,80
5.Jaroslava KotábováJaroslava Kotábová76,3029,0043,00148,30
6.Barbara MallarinoBarbara Mallarino74,0032,0038,00144,00
7.Marie BřeňováMarie Břeňová71,3027,0040,50138,80
8.Eva NentvichováEva Nentvichová75,0024,5037,00136,50
9.Vita GrigováVita Grigová71,0019,0045,50135,50
10.Zuzana GofrojováZuzana Gofrojová71,0026,0038,00135,00
11.Nikol VitamvásováNikol Vitamvásová61,7029,0035,50126,20

Ženy Elita (18–39 let)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Růženka KunstýřováRůženka Kunstýřová107,7049,5046,50203,70
2.Polina SirotinaPolina Sirotina98,7044,0046,00188,70
3.Michaela PaťalováMichaela Paťalová96,3044,0040,50180,80
4.Barbora DyrynkováBarbora Dyrynková91,3042,5047,00180,80
5.Valerie SmejkalováValerie Smejkalová88,7041,0048,00177,70
6.Barbora OrságováBarbora Orságová84,0041,5049,50175,00
7.Denisa ChlustinováDenisa Chlustinová84,7040,0047,00171,70
8.Lucie ŠimkováLucie Šimková91,0033,5046,50171,00
9.Karolína MrózkováKarolína Mrózková90,3043,0037,50170,80
Odstoupily
Kara KatzKara Katz
Veronika RůžičkováVeronika Růžičková

Ženy Masters (40+)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Alex KalousováAlex Kalousová84,7043,5039,00167,20
2.Ladislava MašatováLadislava Mašatová69,0036,5046,00151,50
3.Jana BudskáJana Budská71,0032,5045,00148,50
4.Eva RudolfováEva Rudolfová65,7037,5041,50144,70
5.Petra PetrlíkováPetra Petrlíková69,7021,5048,00139,20
6.Jana KlímováJana Klímová68,0025,5036,50130,00
Odstoupily
Simona Nováková TietzováSimona Nováková Tietzová
Katerina UzlovaKaterina Uzlova

Muži (18+)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Jonáš PriškinJonáš Priškin92,3042,0048,00182,30
2.Pavel KolářPavel Kolář92,3042,0047,00181,30
3.David KralDavid Kral75,7039,0036,50151,20
Odstoupili
Marián JeziakMarián Jeziak
Tomáš KislingerTomáš Kislinger

Dvojice (18+, smíšená)

##.JménoVideoart&choreotechniqueexecutionCelkem
1.Táňa & TerezaTáňa Vodičková
Tereza Zámostná
93,3045,5031,50170,30
2.Michaela & LauraLaura Azzolina
Michaela Paťalová
86,7032,0030,50149,20
3.Jolana & GabrielaGabriela Jandová
Jolana Klímková
76,3032,5033,50142,30
4.Lucie & KarolínaKarolína Frančová
Lucie Otradovská
75,3028,0032,00135,30
5.Lenka & DavidDavid Král
Lenka Michalová
73,7024,0034,50132,20
6.Circus!Michaela Czerniková
Veronika Šutová
71,7027,0025,00123,70
7.Eva a SilvaSilvie Dřevikovská
Eva Schneiderová
64,3023,5032,50120,30
8.Teranka doublesIvana Cincibusová
Tereza Pešková
68,0023,0023,50114,50
9.MimoňiPetra Černucká
Barbora Stolejdová
43,0011,0026,0080,00
Odstoupily
Amazonky Simona Nováková Tietzová
Veronika Růžičková
Kateřina & AnetaKateřina Maiselová
Aneta Rulfová
Veronika & IzabelaIzabela Kovaříková
Veronika Vaněčková

Copyright 2019

www.cespas.cz